Kentucky Chapters

Subordinate Chapters in Kentucky

DIST Chapter # Address Time/Day
1 Queen Esther 1 4221 Hillview Ave, Louisville 4th Thursday, 7:30 p.m. E
1 Bright Star 16 221 Steedley Drive, Louisville 2nd Monday, 7:30 p.m. E
1 Valley 65 9619 Dixie Hwy, Louisville 1st Tuesday, 7:00 p.m. E
1 Purity 116 6919 Applegate Ln, Louisville 3rd Monday, 7:30 p.m. E
1 Fairdale 153 10008 Mitchell Hill Rd, Fairdale 2nd Tuesday, 7:30 p.m. E
1 Southern Star 154 3901 South 3rd St, Louisville 3rd Tuesday. 7:00 p.m. E
1 Harmony 273 8007 Blue Lick Rd, Louisville 2nd Thursday, 7:30 p.m. E
1 Middletown 319 440 N Madison Ave, Louisville 2nd Monday, 7:30 p.m. E
1 Rising Sun 415 204 Vale Avenue, Louisville 1st Tuesday, 7:00 p.m. E
1 Victory 447 410 Pinecroft Dr, Louisville 2nd Thursday, 7:30 p.m. E
1 Shively Star 566 4221 Hillview Ave, Louisville 4th Tuesday, 7:00 p.m. E
2 Hiram 93 308 Ann Street, Frankfort 3rd Tuesday, 7:00 p.m. E
2 Rising Star 115 222 E Main Street, Georgetown 4th Monday, 7:00 p.m. E
2 Paris Marie 167 816 High Street, Paris 1st Thursday, 7:30 p.m. E
2 Nicholasville 223 254 Edgewood Dr, Nicholasville 1st Monday, 7:30 p.m. E
2 Powell 266 65 Old Springfield Rd, Lebanon 1st Tuesday, 7:30 p.m. E
2 Harrodsburg 309 215 South Main St, Harrodsburg 3rd Thursday, 7:30 p.m. E
2 Henry Clay 398 326 Southland Drive, Lexington 2nd Tuesday, 7:30 p.m. E
2 Richmond 438 217 S Porter Drive, Richmond 2nd Thursday, 8:00 p.m. E
3 Gertrude 19 523 Park Avenue, Newport 2nd Monday, 7:30 p.m. E
3 Rosebud 39 1553 Madison Avenue, Covington 1st Tuesday, 7:30 p.m. E
3 Williamstown 301 112 S Main Street, Williamstown 1st Thursday, 7:30 p.m. E
3 Falmouth 481 309 Chapel Street, Falmouth 4th Monday, 7:30 p.m. E
3 Bradford Star 493 5403 Madison Pike, Independence 3d Tuesday, 7:30 p.m. E
3 Florence Star 559 1826 Hart Dr & KY 20, Hebron 4th Thursday, 7:30 p.m. E
4 Electa 3 204 Washington St, Greenup 1st Thursday, 7:30 p.m. E
4 Grayson 10 913 US 60 East, Grayson 3rd Thursday, 7:30 p.m. E
4 Blaine 202 Rt 32 W & 201 S, Blaine 4th Monday, 7:30 p.m. E
4 Morehead 227 746 W Main Street, Morehead 2nd Tuesday, 7:30 p.m. E
4 Olive Hill 290 420 Jordan Court, Olive Hill 2nd Monday, 7:30 p.m. E
4 Louise 292 112 N Vinson Street, Louisa 1st Tuesday, 7:30 p.m. E
4 Paulina 360 450 Main Street, West Liberty 1st Monday, 7:30 p.m. E
4 Radiance 427 53 Dickison Road, South Shore 3rd Monday, 7:30 p.m. E
4 Rush 546 14690 St Hwy 854, Rush 1st Saturday, 7:30 p.m. E
4 Elkfork 561 445 Hwy 437, West Liberty 3rd Friday, 7:30 p.m. E
4 Greenhill 567 20050 St Rt 3, Rush 2nd Thursday, 7:30 p.m. E
4 Westwood 569 2436 Main St Westwood, Ashland 3rd Monday, 7:30 p.m. E
5 Adah 24 256 West Court St, Prestonsburg 2nd Monday, 7:00 p.m. E
5 Anna O Young 28 120 Pike Street, Pikeville 1st Monday, 7:30 p.m. E
5 Hester 54 65 N Webb Street, Whitesburg 1st & 3rd Tuesday, 7:30 p.m. E
5 Inez 389 147 E Main Street, Inez 1st Monday, 7:00 p.m. E
5 Wheelwright 477 62 Shop Fork Road, Wheelwright 1st & 3rd Tuesday, 7:00 p.m. E
5 Lowmansville 497 9087 US 23 North, Lowmansville 3rd Friday, 7:30 p.m. E.
5 Stone 533 23659 St. Hwy 119, Belfry 1st Monday, 7:30 p.m. E.
5 Magoffin 562 172 Courthouse Square, Salyersville 1st Friday, 7:00 p.m. E.
5 Virginia Spencer 573 2669 King Kelly Highway, Wayland 2nd Tuesday, 7:00 p.m. E.
5 Hadassah 575 154 Warco Road, Martin 1st Thursday, 7:30 p.m. E.
5 Krypton Star 578 13007 Highway 451, Krypton 2nd & 4th Friday, 7:30 p.m. E.
6 Susan 106 Junction 30 W and 847, Traveller’s Rest 1st Monday, 7:00 p.m. E.
6 Elizabeth 145 548 Main Street, Hazard 2nd & 4th Tuesday, 7:00 p.m. E.
6 Pan Bowl 276 321 Broadway, Jackson 3rd Thursday, 7:00 p.m. E.
6 Irvine 357 221 Broadway, Irvine 1st Thursday, 7:30 p.m. E.
6 Booneville 446 Highway 28 North, Booneville 4th Monday, 7:30 p.m. E.
6 Rose of Sharon 570 36 Professor Clarke Lane, Hindman 4th Tuesday, 7:00 p.m. E.
7 Bryant 20 2209 South Main Street, Corbin 2nd Monday, 7:00 p.m. E.
7 Pineville 89 123 Walnut Street, Pineville 3rd Monday, 7:00 p.m. E
7 Golden Rule 111 4th & Broad Streets, London 3rd Tuesday, 7:00 p.m. E
7 Venus 179 115 Main Street, Williamsburg 4th Monday, 7:30 p.m. E.
7 Martha Clark 201 5179 Highway 1350, Manchester 2nd Friday, 7:00 p.m. E.
7 Harlan 297 117 West Central Street, Harlan 1st Thursday, 7:00 p.m. E.
7 Manchester 351 5701 North Hwy 421, Manchester 1st Monday, 6:00 p.m. E.
7 Barbourville 411 306 Paynes Creek Rd, Hinkle 4th Friday, 7:00 p.m. E.
7 Evarts 512 125 Yocum Street, Evarts 3rd Thursday, 7:00 p.m. E.
8 Somerset 23 105 No. Main Street 3rd Floor, Somerset 1st Thursday, 7:30 p.m. E
8 Casey 30 752 Campbellsville Road, Liberty 3rd Friday, 7:00 p.m. E.
8 Laurel Heights 288 2039 South Hwy 1651, Stearns 2nd Thursday, 7:00 p.m. E.
8 Albany 429 202 Washington Street, Albany 3rd Monday, 7:00 p.m. E.
8 Russell 432 318 Monument Square, Jamestown 2nd Monday, 7:00 p.m. E.
8 Waynesburg 501 14121 Hwy 27 South, Waynesburg 2nd Friday, 7:30 p.m. E.
8 Monticello 526 1841 West Highway 92, Monticello 1st Monday, 7:00 p.m. E.
8 Fidelis 545 162 Stanford Street, Science Hill 2nd Tuesday, 7:30 p.m. E.
8 Point Isabel 582 82 Central Avenue, Burnside 3rd Tuesday, 7:30 p.m. E.
9 Lebanon Junction 72 45 Ash Street, Lebanon 4th Monday, 7:00 p.m. E.
9 Upton 74 315 Grayson Street, Upton 1st Tuesday, 7:30 p.m. E.
9 Elizabethtown 174 125 N. Mulberry Street, Elizabethtown 2nd Monday, 7:30 p.m. E.
9 Star of Hope 183 376 High School Drive, Shepherdscville 3rd Tuesday, 7:30 p.m. E.
9 Taylorsville 366 771 Elk Creek Road, Taylorsville 2nd Monday, 7:00 p.m. E.
9 My Old Kentucky Home 436 222 ½ No. 3rd Street Upstairs, Bardstown 4th Tuesday, 7:30 .pm. E.
9 Fort Knox 439 1158 North Dixie Blvd., Radcliff 4th Thursday, 7:00 p.m. E
9 Mt. Washington 552 158 Duane Way, Mt. Washington 3rd Thursday, 7:00 p.m. E.
9 Zoneton 576 176 Bucky Burton Drive, Zoneton 2nd Thursday, 7:30 p.m. E
10 Ruth Electa 17 724 Blackjack Road, Franklin 1st Thursday, 7:00 p.m. C
10 New Salem 38 833 Salem Road, Franklin 2nd Monday, 7:30 p.m. C.
10 Lewisburg 109 432 North Main Street, Lewisburg 4th Monday, 7:30 p.m. C.
10 Park City 128 1610 Westen Avenue, Bowling Green 1st Tuesday, 7:30 p.m. C.
10 Goshen 198 9553 Twin Bridges Rd., Alvaton 2nd Thursday, 7:30 p.m. C.
10 Rocky Hill 279 1791 Rocky Hill Road, Rocky Hill 2nd Tuesday, 7:00 p.m. C.
10 Drake 408 8979 Woodburn Allen Springs Road, Alvaton 4th Thursday, 7:30 p.m. C.
10 Russellville 530 1603 Nashville Road, Russellville 4th Tuesday, 7:30 pm. C.
10 Banock 531 4000 Dexterville Banock Road, Morgantown 3rd Saturday, 7:30 p.m. C.
10 Oakland 571 108 Main Street, Oakland 3rd Monday, 7:30 p.m. C
10 Green River 577 113 E Main Cross Street, Brownsville 2nd Friday, 7:30 p.m. C.
11 Leitchfield 26 Public Square, Leitchfield 3rd Tuesday; 7:00 p.m. C
11 Short Creek 27 Corner Hwy 54 & Hwy 79, Caneyville 1st Thursday, 7:30 p.m. C.
11 Vine Grove 122 857 Crume Road, Vine Grove 1st & 3rd Monday, 7:30 p.m. E.
11 J. R. Dink 347 125 Broadway, Brandenburg 1st Friday, 7:30 p.m. E.
11 Hardinsburg 448 233 Main Street, Hardinsburg 3rd Thursday; 6:00 p.m. C.
11 Pirtle 449 4355 Hardinsburg Road, Cecelia 2nd Saturday, 7:30 p.m. E
11 Custer 456 14576 Highway 690, Custer 4th Saturday, 7:00 p.m. E.
11 Shrewsbury 496 Rabbit Flat Rd. Hwy 411, Shrewsbury 1st Saturday; 7:00 p.m. C.
11 Irvington 544 507 South First Street, Irvington 2nd Thursday, 7:30 p.m. C.
12 Scottsville 60 350 Veterans Highway (Bowling Green Road), Scottsville 4th Monday, 7:00 p.m. C.
12 Bonnieville 191 4716 North Dixie Hwy 31W, Bonnieville 2ND Thursday, 7:00 p.m. C.
12 Greensburg 232 114 North Main Street, Greensburg 1st Tuesday, 6:00 p.m. C.
12 Caverna 252 702 North Dixie Highway, Cave City 1st Thursday, 7:30 p.m. C.
12 Glasgow 257 US Bank Bldg 3rd Floor, 200 South Green Street Glasgow 3rd Friday, 7:00 p.m. C
12 Munfordville 322 1st United Methodist Ch, 421 Hardyville Road Munfordville 2nd Tuesday, 7:30 p.m. C.
12 Burkesville 380 316 South Main Street, Burkesville 2nd Monday, 7:00 p.m. C.
12 Edmonton 470 903 W. Stockton Street, Edmonton 4th Tuesday, 7:00 p.m. C.
12 Etoile 522 1111 Caney Fork Road, Etoile 1st Friday, 7:30 p.m. C.
12 Bethlehem 538 598 Bethlehem Church Rd, Tompkinsville 1st Monday, 7:30 p.m. C.
12 Hiseville 581 100 Main Street, Hiseville 2nd Monday, 7:00 p.m. C.
13 Goel 104 6995 Highway 144, Philpot 2nd & 4th Tuesday, 7:30 p.m. C.
13 Henderson 186 461 Kluty Park Plaza, Henderson 3rd Tuesday, 7:00 p.m. C.
13 Sebree 240 538 Henderson Street, Sebree 2nd Monday, 7:00 p.m. C.
13 Stanley 253 7474 US Hwy 60W, Stanley 2nd Thursday, 6:30 p.m. C.
13 Loyal 274 298 Jim Veatch Road, Morganfield 1st Thursday, 7:00 p.m. C.
13 Fordsville 326 93 Main Street, Fordsville 1st Tuesday, 7:00 p.m. C.
14 Ophelia 55 38 Old Dover Road, Cadiz 1st Thursday, 7:00 p.m. C.
14 Madeline 64 117 W Main Cross Street, Greenville 3rd Thursday, 7:00 p.m. C.
14 Sacramento 67 285 Main Street, Sacramento 3rd Tuesday, 7:00 p.m. C.
14 Bremen 96 6930 State Route 175N, Bremen 2nd Tuesday, 7:00 p.m. C.
14 Dawson Springs 133 505 E. Arcadia Avenue, Dawson Springs 2nd Monday, 7:30 p.m. C.
14 Marion 135 206 ½ Sturgis Road, Marion 1st Monday, 7:30 p.m. C.
14 Providence 304 206 Maple Street, Providence 1st Tuesday, 7:00 p.m. C.
14 Princeton 315 110 Masonic Drive, Princeton 4th Tuesday, 7:00 p.m. C.
14 Drakesboro 489 241 Masonic Drive, Beechmont 1st Thursday, 7:00 p.m. C.
14 Shady Grove 505 12 Providence Road, Marion 1st Friday, 7:30 p.m. C.
14 Fort Campbell 547 946 Tompkinsville Lane, Oak Grove 2nd Tuesday, 7:00 p.m. C.
15 Esther 5 2340 Jackson Street, Paducah 3rd Thursday, 7:00 p.m. C.
15 Fulton City 41 110 Washington Street, Fulton 3rd Thursday, 7:00 p.m. C.
15 Estill 73 531 Cedar Street, Calvert City 1st Tuesday, 7:00 p.m. C.
15 Clara Henrich 424 308 Joe Clifton Drive, Paducah 1st & 3rd Monday, 7:00 p.m. C.
15 Murray Star 433 2036 State Route 121N, Murray 2nd Tuesday, 7:00 p.m. C.
15 Mayfield 443 205 W. Willow, Mayfield 4th Thursday, 7:00 p.m. C.
15 Alford 445 15759 Hwy 68E, Hardin 4th Tuesday, 7:00 p.m. C.
15 Bardwell 485 21 Masonic Dr. Hwy 51S, Bardwell 2nd Monday, 7:00 p.m. C.
15 Grahamville 494 5755 Metropolis Lake Rd, Grahamville 4th Monday, 7:00 p.m. C.
16 Rob Morris 114 127 East Main @ Walnut, LaGrange 3rd Thursday, 7:30 p.m. E.
16 Shelby 170 713 Frankfort Road, Shelbyville 3rd Friday, 7:30 p.m. E.
16 Ghent 441 105 Market Street, Warsaw 3rd Tuesday, 7:30 p.m. E.
16 Carroll 442 210 Maxwell Drive, Carrollton 2nd Thursday, 7:30 p.m. E.
16 Carl Adams 490 105 Main Street, Pleasureville 2nd Monday, 7:30 p.m. E.
17 A.P. Gooding 172 275 West Water Street, Flemingsburg 2nd Tuesday, 7:30 p.m. E.
17 Alum City 222 6890 Kinney Road, Garrison 2nd Friday, 7:30 p.m. E.
17 Mt. Olivet 333 58 South Main Street, Mt. Olivet 1st Monday, 7:30 p.m. E.
17 Augusta 362 128 Main Street, Augusta 4th Tuesday, 7:30 p.m. E.